Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

lesaffaires.com

Read or submit lesaffaires.com review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for lesaffaires.com below:

lesaffaires.com


 

 

lesaffaires.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: lesaffaires.com

Google Index:
View lesaffaires.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View lesaffaires.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View lesaffaires.com Bing Links
History:
View lesaffaires.com on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  lesaffaires.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  1,175,846
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  9,349
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  416
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $253.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  1
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  6
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

lesaffaires.com receives about 8,326 special visitors and 15,819 (1.90 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $98.05/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $59,887.92. According to Alexa Traffic Rank lesaffaires.com is ranked number 122,379 in the earth and 0.000591% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Caledon, Ontario, L7K, United States and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on lesaffaires.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
lesaffaires.com
99.01%99.00%1.8
OTHER
0%1.00%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  13,283
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  521
Pins:
  0

lesaffaires.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Canada 82.1%87.5%3117
Tunisia 1.4%1.4%12103
Algeria 1.4%0.9%27263
Cote d'Ivoire 1.2%0.8%4372
Cameroon 1.2%0.7%7994
Morocco 1.0%0.8%25455
Madagascar 0.5%0.3%9560

lesaffaires.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
15
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
11
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
95

More details:

Where do visitors go on lesaffaires.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
lesaffaires.com
99.01%99.00%1.8
OTHER
0%1.00%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Canada 13,842$97.03
Cote d'Ivoire 127$0.43
Tunisia 221$0.20
Algeria 142$0.13
Cameroon 111$0.11
Morocco 127$0.07
Madagascar 47$0.07

www.lesaffaires.com visitors:

details overview

website Created:
1996-05-22
website Age:
22 years 2 months 18 days  
details:
 

details overview at details.tucows.com...
IP location: 67.212.187.106
max everyday connection limit reached. overview refused.
details overview at details.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: LESAFFAIRES.COM
registers website ID: 4847317_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
register details hosting: details.tucows.com
register link: tucowsdomains.com
upgraded time: 2018-05-02T15:51:12Z
Creation time: 1996-05-22T04:00:00Z
registers Expiry time: 2019-05-23T04:00:00Z
register: Tucows websites Inc.
register IANA ID: ***
register Abuse Contact Email:
register Abuse Contact smartphone:
website detail: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
website detail: clientUpdateProhibited icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name hosting: DNS01.TCMWEBCORP.COM
Name hosting: DNS02.TCMWEBCORP.COM
Name hosting: DNS03.TCMWEBCORP.COM
Name hosting: DNS04.TCMWEBCORP.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
link of the ICANN details Inaccuracy Complaint Form: icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2018-08-09T09:04:58Z <<<

For more details on details detail codes, please visit icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expire time presented in this record is the time the
register's sponsorship of the website name registration in the registers is
now set to expire. This time does not necessarily reflect the expire
date of the website name company's acception with the sponsoring
register. visitor might consult the sponsoring register's details base to
see the register's reported time of expire for this registration.

rules OF USE: You are not permitted to access or query our Whois
base through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably important to register website names or
minify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign whole registers
Services' ("VeriSign") details base is provided by VeriSign for
details purposes just, and to help people in receiving details
about or similar to a website name registration record. VeriSign does not
confirm its precision. By adding a details query, you accept to abide
by the following rules of use: You accept that you might use this Data just
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) let, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission of massive
unsolicited, commercial ads or solicitations via e-email, phone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its pc systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or another use of this Data is expressly
forbidded without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You accept not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the details base except as reasonably important to register
website names or minify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the details base in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign might restrict or terminate your access to the
details base for failure to abide by these rules of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to minify these rules at any time.

The registers base includes just .COM, .NET, .EDU websites and
Registrars.

Type Ip Target TTL TXT 600 TXT 600 TXT 600 MX lesaffaires-com.mail.protection.outlook.com 600 SOA 300 Mname dns01.tcmwebcorp.com Rname hostmaster.wco.int Serial Number 286 Refresh 900 Retry 600 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 A 38.102.92.238 600 NS dns03.tcmwebcorp.com 600 NS dns01.tcmwebcorp.com 600 NS dns04.tcmwebcorp.com 600 NS dns02.tcmwebcorp.com 600

 

lesaffaires.com review by google:

advices Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry time or a max age in the HTTP headers for static sources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded sources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable sources:

assets.adobedtm.com/0923d5200d1b633c4105edcc5d665bd9ec7f512d/satelliteLib-bbe017a3aa850b434450eaa4a4fe4d1078c6cb82.js (expire not specified)
assets.adobedtm.com/0923d5200d1b633c4105edcc5d665bd9ec7f512d/scripts/satellite-54b00d463535300018da0700.js (expire not specified)
assets.adobedtm.com/0923d5200d1b633c4105edcc5d665bd9ec7f512d/scripts/satellite-5774052764746d7c39000142.js (expire not specified)
assets.adobedtm.com/0923d5200d1b633c4105edcc5d665bd9ec7f512d/scripts/satellite-57756af264746d3476001010.js (expire not specified)
assets.adobedtm.com/0923d5200d1b633c4105edcc5d665bd9ec7f512d/scripts/satellite-577bdd7c64746d77f30026d5.js (expire not specified)
assets.adobedtm.com/0923d5200d1b633c4105edcc5d665bd9ec7f512d/scripts/satellite-577e9e3264746d7c33003639.js (expire not specified)
assets.adobedtm.com/0923d5200d1b633c4105edcc5d665bd9ec7f512d/scripts/satellite-57c7181964746d4d3b0083ba.js (expire not specified)
assets.adobedtm.com/0923d5200d1b633c4105edcc5d665bd9ec7f512d/scripts/satellite-58b5b5a264746d1187010dca.js (expire not specified)
cdn.tcadops.ca/gpt/adtag.js (expire not specified)
cdn.tcadops.ca/gpt/adtag_2.7.js (expire not specified)
cdn.tcadops.ca/gpt/adtagrh.js (expire not specified)
cdn.tcadops.ca/gpt/pb/dom/l/lesaffaires.com/custom.js (expire not specified)
cdn.tcadops.ca/gpt/pb/prebid_2_16.js (expire not specified)
cobrands.morningstar.ca/css/autocomplete.css (expire not specified)
cobrands.morningstar.ca/js/common_pack_0.0.12.js (expire not specified)
s7.addthis.com/l10n/client.fr.min.json (expire not specified)
sdk.amazonaws.com/js/aws-sdk-2.2.42.min.js (expire not specified)
static.freeskreen.com/publisher/74/freeskreen.min.js (expire not specified)
m.addthisedge.com/live/boost/xa-51ef8d9d519a8a46/_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
lesaffaires.com/photos/abonnement-widget-pic.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/photos/home/horizontal-zebraborder-title.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/photos/logo_site_lesaffaires.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/photos/newsletter/green.gif (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/photos/newsletter/green.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/photos/newsletter/red.gif (5 mins)
lesaffaires.com/js/add2home.js (5 mins)
lesaffaires.com/js/front.js (5 mins)
lesaffaires.com/js/jquery-1.10.1.min.js (5 mins)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/add2home.css (5 mins)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.css (5 mins)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/bootstrap/js/bootstrap.min.js (5 mins)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/footer.css (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/photos/footer/acquizition_biz.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/photos/footer/fi.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/photos/footer/footer_logos.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/photos/footer/ie.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/photos/footer/small_icons.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/photos/footer/transconlogo.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/photos/icon_explanation.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/photos/megamenu_bottom_corners.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/photos/megamenu_bottom_middle.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/photos/megamenu_sides_shadow.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/photos/pointed_pattern.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/photos/revamp_sprite.png (5 mins)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/jquery.cbFlyout.js (5 mins)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/jquery.matchHeight.js (5 mins)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/mobile-nav.css (5 mins)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/responsive.css (5 mins)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/responsive.js (5 mins)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/responsive_2.css (5 mins)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/royalslider/grab.png (5 mins)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/royalslider/royalslider.css (5 mins)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/royalslider/royalslider.min.js (5 mins)
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/royalslider/skins/default/rs-default.css (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/041c2d8419c976dfc5d57cd3e1a6e5f364ac90df.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/0d7030a18bb1eb660b338048030585eb6b8fd486.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/11030ecbbac6bbe3b0e3ac7b0964803***41d1aa6.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/2a86e6a16b6783cefcf77f28013319431d64d83f.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/2ede8cb54680f6774554d4cc7a179f60faf1201c.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/390a4b21062119136d99006ab485fb760647f4ba.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/489aa372d0e59d4ac1022bf492339994341896d7.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/65daadb018c9d29a329416b6c819544ff027d5f8.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/67f730e749fd36625f48e37b0a821078bf9e07c6.JPG (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/71aa1359d75e2381e12d9eb87b7f967219fde572.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/7653a44c5b4b295dff86e9d909f75c92d26bc68e.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/7b05a252681bc323210518a99275b96c44492de5.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/802e592d04f80201480b9bdbd7d1441d8438e9b4.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/8e90***1795f99b2d3762b18390f0194d5012ff44.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/b175898085c87bb1706d53d25ca88***524d96655.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/b56b0d***bda1ce9e875d51daac163daaa71dfbce.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/ba1bf64ca030ac720b7ff79785c1360febde6b96.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/d161081e27eb8f1f4b34e00068de0eb746516b3b.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/d7b679661019161da3963e47042a859b7a21814b.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/dossier_sponsor/68a498e93c2ba64610c55826ef7237cf.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/dossier_sponsor/795e1dfa505fe8e3393051c022ed4ad8.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/dossier_sponsor/ad79d6e40314c7d853c847a675ce3a0e.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/dossier_sponsor/e8748dcdc8***8e5ceb***1e66faaa49b5.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/dossier_sponsor/fd9c78d99e9ca12bdd7885e38ff09674.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/image_cover/3be2c7645a8fbfd8a2fda83f53425bc9.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/normal/3c165f5861ba729a5e7fd122e488c300.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/normal/81e267d0ae44e081b125a46fad1a316c.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/normal/accf332205a2d28235b97d8654***99fc.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/normal/bb3ee63b2736615a20a27e226ebf6196.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/normal/d7e1c11250c291c479e683b0e21c5144.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/normal/eff8c76c6d77fa6153f4783ab831d540.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/original/1577ceab82e657f4a12fa22b1d071809.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/original/2e1bc53d11a1986586760d52e7823a1a.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/original/30239d90941ed17fd4638debde876f6f.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/original/41120212***61dbdb5c176829eb46eca7.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/original/7160937f3520f7d6f931d11171f2f5bd.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/original/79c37f774cd6d7***1d2eb38d4cf07ed9.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/original/8eb3a137b5daf3a60bc9023538280da5.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/original/924260b25fd63acadf6312***00dd047a.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/original/980a31040227064676ed44c1e47cf557.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/original/9a494ce6ae5c***76cb8f5d6e1c2947b3.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/original/a08a6d9c791eda890b7f176cf26b6812.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/original/afdd0da087982fc58d41e6c0856dcb14.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/original/b7fa0d98d39d45cc797d93afb8caf4e8.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/original/c8cab5d20***57314dfe975b87ca39d43.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/original/c8d82f236df7199aeb641c15848a161d.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/original/cbe5da22c5f21a95d330a7a6eeada261.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/original/d901e9ad796233d879acf0503bec23b9.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/original/fee6f6fb9d00c23948dc4af1289dfd13.png (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/03459bb00e1dc70fb4e7da3dd37279ed.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/1ad4c6d73ef1b6fa275395b1bb341a6e.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/3b488a889c7a942d36d3e9c956e7a634.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/3c165f5861ba729a5e7fd122e488c300.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/63b2ab6a981be06c3fbc79e93f0d6fa7.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/***a7b972d632bb5ca9d8d177f3df3343.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/6f152dba9f08da045271b6dea6b18df1.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/7bb711b***db0cd76444d109ab190e4b9.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/8203f053a8bc49b250c308c1836120c1.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/87809e9f3b2a00dce6009d433ee56f87.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/8a9fc3a9ba163e9d7b9eb2b6f8609ef1.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/965874ef684b0687ff464bc1c0a634c1.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/b24df13f5ee32007d10ddb2d80b5e3c1.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/b54676db5abd13e32c2b2b71c67baf55.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/bb3ee63b2736615a20a27e226ebf6196.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/c1b64f2c45261815f4b2380660da60b6.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/c2dcfd7ff3bbe2dd80244c077015596a.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/c50175049fb9122930dad04704aff067.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/c9abea160dc0f534d9f71f3eb74d0560.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/de41e23708b98bcdad17b3d60eec4e61.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/eb886c4d6ad1c68394458c403d05c459.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/f618d0aa67966a9c55ad95eba1e6511e.jpg (5 minutes)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/f77f385312002cb635ded9579cd9ead5.jpg (5 mins)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/publication/7ba8222e9fecaa5bb049***23b287cc6f.jpg (5 mins)
lesaffaires.com/uploads/publication/ea780f2a09f1edb2307c851f4d607bc1.jpg (5 mins)
s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 mins)
googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
connect.fb.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
connect.facebook.net/fr_FR/every.js (20 mins)
securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/static/glade.js (30 mins)
cdn.cxense.com/cx.js (60 mins)
pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 mins)
js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-998.min.js (60 mins)
google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

rightly formatting and resizing photos can save many bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 635.3KiB (62% cut).

Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/2ede8cb54680f6774554d4cc7a179f60faf1201c.jpg should save 45.1KiB (89% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/publication/7ba8222e9fecaa5bb049***23b287cc6f.jpg should save 44.9KiB (84% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/ba1bf64ca030ac720b7ff79785c1360febde6b96.jpg should save 42.2KiB (93% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/d7b679661019161da3963e47042a859b7a21814b.jpg should save 37.5KiB (92% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/802e592d04f80201480b9bdbd7d1441d8438e9b4.jpg should save 36.5KiB (91% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/8e90***1795f99b2d3762b18390f0194d5012ff44.jpg should save 35KiB (90% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/b56b0d***bda1ce9e875d51daac163daaa71dfbce.jpg should save 35KiB (91% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/041c2d8419c976dfc5d57cd3e1a6e5f364ac90df.jpg should save 33.8KiB (90% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/2a86e6a16b6783cefcf77f28013319431d64d83f.jpg should save 32.5KiB (90% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/71aa1359d75e2381e12d9eb87b7f967219fde572.jpg should save 30.8KiB (91% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/390a4b21062119136d99006ab485fb760647f4ba.jpg should save 29.2KiB (87% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/65daadb018c9d29a329416b6c819544ff027d5f8.jpg should save 28.2KiB (90% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/489aa372d0e59d4ac1022bf492339994341896d7.jpg should save 22.5KiB (87% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/dossier_sponsor/ad79d6e40314c7d853c847a675ce3a0e.jpg should save 20.6KiB (83% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/dossier_sponsor/795e1dfa505fe8e3393051c022ed4ad8.jpg should save 20.2KiB (90% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/67f730e749fd36625f48e37b0a821078bf9e07c6.JPG should save 20KiB (85% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/dossier_sponsor/e8748dcdc8***8e5ceb***1e66faaa49b5.jpg should save 19.9KiB (87% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/photos/home/horizontal-zebraborder-title.png should save 15.4KiB (99% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/photos/footer/footer_logos.png should save 14KiB (84% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/normal/eff8c76c6d77fa6153f4783ab831d540.jpg should save 10.2KiB (16% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/normal/bb3ee63b2736615a20a27e226ebf6196.jpg should save 8KiB (12% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/d161081e27eb8f1f4b34e00068de0eb746516b3b.jpg should save 7.6KiB (70% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/normal/d7e1c11250c291c479e683b0e21c5144.jpg should save 7.3KiB (16% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/normal/accf332205a2d28235b97d8654***99fc.jpg should save 5.8KiB (11% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/0d7030a18bb1eb660b338048030585eb6b8fd486.jpg should save 5.6KiB (55% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/normal/81e267d0ae44e081b125a46fad1a316c.jpg should save 5.3KiB (12% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/11030ecbbac6bbe3b0e3ac7b0964803***41d1aa6.jpg should save 3.3KiB (38% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/photos/abonnement-widget-pic.jpg should save 2.8KiB (15% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/7653a44c5b4b295dff86e9d909f75c92d26bc68e.jpg should save 2.7KiB (46% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/photos/logo_site_lesaffaires.png should save 1.4KiB (16% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/photos/footer/acquizition_biz.png should save 1KiB (35% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/photos/footer/ie.png should save 1KiB (11% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/photos/newsletter/green.png should save 1,019B (88% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/photos/footer/small_icons.png should save 1,016B (28% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/photos/icon_explanation.png should save 961B (72% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/publication/ea780f2a09f1edb2307c851f4d607bc1.jpg should save 959B (16% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/photos/footer/transconlogo.png should save 892B (50% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/dossier_sponsor/fd9c78d99e9ca12bdd7885e38ff09674.jpg should save 866B (29% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/photos/pointed_pattern.png should save 855B (91% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/photos/megamenu_bottom_middle.png should save 842B (88% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/photos/megamenu_bottom_corners.png should save 814B (73% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/dossier_sponsor/68a498e93c2ba64610c55826ef7237cf.jpg should save 812B (33% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/blog/photo/b175898085c87bb1706d53d25ca88***524d96655.jpg should save 730B (19% cut).
Compressing lesaffaires.com/uploads/photos/thumb/b54676db5abd13e32c2b2b71c67baf55.jpg should save 513B (12% cut).

remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff

Your site has 15 blocking script sources and 11 blocking CSS sources. This generates a delay in rendering your site.

None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. test to defer or asynchronously load blocking sources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/BlockingJSRemove render-blocking JavaScript:

assets.adobedtm.com/0923d5200d1b633c4105edcc5d665bd9ec7f512d/satelliteLib-bbe017a3aa850b434450eaa4a4fe4d1078c6cb82.js
lesaffaires.com/js/add2home.js
googleadservices.com/pagead/conversion.js
static.freeskreen.com/publisher/74/freeskreen.min.js
lesaffaires.com/js/jquery-1.10.1.min.js
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/bootstrap/js/bootstrap.min.js
lesaffaires.com/js/front.js
cdn.tcadops.ca/gpt/adtagrh.js
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/royalslider/royalslider.min.js
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/jquery.matchHeight.js
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/jquery.cbFlyout.js
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/responsive.js
cobrands.morningstar.ca/js/common_pack_0.0.12.js
s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js
developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseAsyncUse asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

b.scorecardresearch.com/beacon.js
developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.css
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/responsive.css
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/responsive_2.css
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/footer.css
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/mobile-nav.css
fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato:300,400,700
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/royalslider/royalslider.css
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/royalslider/skins/default/rs-default.css
lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/add2home.css
maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/font-amazing/4.3.0/css/font-amazing.min.css
cobrands.morningstar.ca/css/autocomplete.css

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify JavaScript for the following sources to minimalize their size by 18KiB (30% cut).

Minifying cdn.tcadops.ca/gpt/adtag_2.7.js should save 5.5KiB (35% cut) after compression.
Minifying lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/responsive.js should save 4.9KiB (25% cut) after compression.
Minifying lesaffaires.com/js/front.js should save 3.7KiB (31% cut) after compression.
Minifying cdn.tcadops.ca/gpt/adtag.js should save 1.5KiB (24% cut) after compression.
Minifying lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/jquery.matchHeight.js should save 1.4KiB (50% cut) after compression.
Minifying lesaffaires.com/js/add2home.js should save 1,015B (30% cut) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify CSS for the following sources to minimalize their size by 12.7KiB (15% cut).

Minifying lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/responsive.css should save 6KiB (14% cut) after compression.
Minifying lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/responsive_2.css should save 5.6KiB (14% cut) after compression.
Minifying lesaffaires.com/themes/responsive/android-nav.css should save 1.1KiB (40% cut) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, containing any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify HTML for the following sources to minimalize their size by 7.5KiB (22% cut).

Minifying lesaffaires.com/ should save 7.5KiB (22% cut) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

few of the urls/buttons on your service might be too little for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Consider developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelymaking these tap targets larger to deliver a better visitor experience.

The following tap targets are close to another nearby tap targets and might need extra spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="#">Nous suivre</a> and 2 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/bourse/***ys…charge-/593870" class="time">Il y a 36 mins</a> and 5 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/blogues/valer…-postes/592899" class="similar-title">Pourquoi la SA…et des postes</a> and 2 others are close to another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/bourse/***ys…he-tard/593863" class="title">À surveiller:…et Couche-Tard</a> is close to 1 another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/bourse/revue-…rs-2017/593865" class="time">Mis à jour il y a 42 mins</a> is close to 1 another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/blogues/olivier-schmouker" class="subcategory">En tête</a> and 1 others are close to another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/blogues/olivier-schmouker" class="genre author">Olivier Schmouker</a> and 1 others are close to another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/blogues/yanni…aissier/593752" class="time">Édition du 11 Mars 2017</a> is close to 1 another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/blogues/yannick-clerouin" class="photo"></a> and 7 others are close to another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#" class="tooltip_button"></a> is close to 1 another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/mes-finances/…dicapee/593804" class="time">10/03/2017</a> is close to 1 another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/mes-finances/…dicapee/593804" class="time">10/03/2017</a> is close to 1 another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/blogues/julie…ssocies/593168" class="title">Séducteurs ass…r Les Affaires</a> and 5 others are close to another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/blogues/julie…ssocies/593168" class="title">Séducteurs ass…r Les Affaires</a> is close to 1 another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#" class="time">Julie Cailliau</a> and 6 others are close to another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/bourse/***ys…indices/593201" class="title">Trois gestionn…nt les indices</a> and 3 others are close to another tap targets.
Size stuff to viewport
The contents of your site fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewportsizing stuff to the viewport.
Use readable font sizes
The text on your site is readable. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesusing readable font sizes.
Prioritize visible stuff
You have the above-the-fold stuff rightly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible stuff.
delete addons
Your site does not appear to use addons, which would prevent stuff from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding addons.
delete landing site redirections
Your site has no redirections. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing site redirections.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompressionenabling compression.
modify the viewport
Your site specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render rightly on every devices. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewportconfiguring viewports.
minimalize hosting response time
Your hosting answered fast. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/Serverserver response time optimization.
Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Flesaffaires.com%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$24.28
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$728.45
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$8,862.78
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,480
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
104,405
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,270,266

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Canada 3,460$24.26
Cote d'Ivoire 3$0.01
Algeria 7$0.01
Tunisia 4$0.00
Cameroon 2$0.00
Morocco 3$0.00
Madagascar 1$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
bbreview.net@gmail.com
Fast Search System
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.